13a Visa application

CONVERSION TO NON-QUOTA IMMIGRANT VISA BY MARRIAGE (PROBATIONARY) – 13a  We got married 2 years ago.  Before that, I had been doing the 2 month renewals on my tourist visa. The tourist visa… Continue reading